UEFA Nations League 2024/2025

UEFA Nations League 2024/2025

juni 2024

ti
on
to
fr

Dagens matcher

Inga matcher detta datum.

Nästa speldatum 5 september 2024

Spelschema

League C - 1

5 september 2024

18:00
-
-
Azerbajdzjan
Azerbajdzjan
Sverige
Sverige

League A - 1

20:45
-
-
Portugal
Portugal
Kroatien
Kroatien
20:45
-
-
Skottland
Skottland
Polen
Polen
20:45
-
-
Danmark
Danmark
Schweiz
Schweiz
20:45
-
-
Serbien
Serbien
Spanien
Spanien

League C - 1

20:45
-
-
Estland
Estland
Slovakien
Slovakien
20:45
-
-
Vitryssland
Vitryssland
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
20:45
-
-
Nordirland
Nordirland
Luxemburg
Luxemburg

League D - 1

20:45
-
-
San Marino
San Marino
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein

League B - 1

6 september 2024

16:00
-
-
Kazakstan
Kazakstan
Norge
Norge
20:45
-
-
Slovenien
Slovenien
Österrike
Österrike
20:45
-
-
Island
Island
Montenegro
Montenegro
20:45
-
-
Wales
Wales
Turkiet
Turkiet

League A - 1

20:45
-
-
Belgien
Belgien
Israel
Israel
20:45
-
-
Frankrike
Frankrike
Italien
Italien

League C - 1

20:45
-
-
Kosovo
Kosovo
Rumänien
Rumänien
20:45
-
-
Litauen
Litauen
Cypern
Cypern

7 september 2024

15:00
-
-
Färöarna
Färöarna
Nordmakedonien
Nordmakedonien

League B - 1

18:00
-
-
Georgien
Georgien
Tjeckien
Tjeckien
18:00
-
-
Irland
Irland
England
England

League C - 1

18:00
-
-
Armenien
Armenien
Lettland
Lettland

League D - 1

18:00
-
-
Moldavien
Moldavien
Malta
Malta

League B - 1

20:45
-
-
Ukraina
Ukraina
Albanien
Albanien
20:45
-
-
Grekland
Grekland
Finland
Finland

League A - 1

20:45
-
-
Tyskland
Tyskland
Ungern
Ungern
20:45
-
-
Nederländerna
Nederländerna
Bosnien och Hercegovina
Bosnien och Hercegovina

League C - 2

8 september 2024

15:00
-
-
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Vitryssland
Vitryssland

League A - 2

18:00
-
-
Danmark
Danmark
Serbien
Serbien

League C - 2

18:00
-
-
Slovakien
Slovakien
Azerbajdzjan
Azerbajdzjan
18:00
-
-
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Nordirland
Nordirland

League D - 2

18:00
-
-
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein

League A - 2

20:45
-
-
Kroatien
Kroatien
Polen
Polen
20:45
-
-
Portugal
Portugal
Skottland
Skottland
20:45
-
-
Schweiz
Schweiz
Spanien
Spanien

League C - 2

20:45
-
-
Sverige
Sverige
Estland
Estland

League B - 2

9 september 2024

20:45
-
-
Norge
Norge
Österrike
Österrike
20:45
-
-
Slovenien
Slovenien
Kazakstan
Kazakstan
20:45
-
-
Montenegro
Montenegro
Wales
Wales
20:45
-
-
Turkiet
Turkiet
Island
Island

League A - 2

20:45
-
-
Frankrike
Frankrike
Belgien
Belgien
20:45
-
-
Israel
Israel
Italien
Italien

League C - 2

20:45
-
-
Cypern
Cypern
Kosovo
Kosovo
20:45
-
-
Rumänien
Rumänien
Litauen
Litauen

League B - 2

10 september 2024

20:45
-
-
Albanien
Albanien
Georgien
Georgien
20:45
-
-
Tjeckien
Tjeckien
Ukraina
Ukraina
20:45
-
-
England
England
Finland
Finland
20:45
-
-
Irland
Irland
Grekland
Grekland

League A - 2

20:45
-
-
Ungern
Ungern
Bosnien och Hercegovina
Bosnien och Hercegovina
20:45
-
-
Nederländerna
Nederländerna
Tyskland
Tyskland

League C - 2

20:45
-
-
Lettland
Lettland
Färöarna
Färöarna
20:45
-
-
Nordmakedonien
Nordmakedonien
Armenien
Armenien

League D - 2

20:45
-
-
Andorra
Andorra
Malta
Malta

League B - 3

10 oktober 2024

20:45
-
-
England
England
Grekland
Grekland
20:45
-
-
Finland
Finland
Irland
Irland
20:45
-
-
Österrike
Österrike
Kazakstan
Kazakstan
20:45
-
-
Norge
Norge
Slovenien
Slovenien

League A - 3

20:45
-
-
Israel
Israel
Frankrike
Frankrike
20:45
-
-
Italien
Italien
Belgien
Belgien

League C - 3

20:45
-
-
Färöarna
Färöarna
Armenien
Armenien
20:45
-
-
Lettland
Lettland
Nordmakedonien
Nordmakedonien

League D - 3

20:45
-
-
Moldavien
Moldavien
Andorra
Andorra
20:45
-
-
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
San Marino
San Marino

League B - 3

11 oktober 2024

20:45
-
-
Tjeckien
Tjeckien
Albanien
Albanien
20:45
-
-
Ukraina
Ukraina
Georgien
Georgien
20:45
-
-
Island
Island
Wales
Wales
20:45
-
-
Turkiet
Turkiet
Montenegro
Montenegro

League A - 3

20:45
-
-
Bosnien och Hercegovina
Bosnien och Hercegovina
Tyskland
Tyskland
20:45
-
-
Ungern
Ungern
Nederländerna
Nederländerna

League C - 3

20:45
-
-
Estland
Estland
Azerbajdzjan
Azerbajdzjan
20:45
-
-
Slovakien
Slovakien
Sverige
Sverige

12 oktober 2024

15:00
-
-
Litauen
Litauen
Kosovo
Kosovo

League A - 3

18:00
-
-
Kroatien
Kroatien
Skottland
Skottland

League C - 3

18:00
-
-
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Luxemburg
Luxemburg

League A - 3

20:45
-
-
Polen
Polen
Portugal
Portugal
20:45
-
-
Serbien
Serbien
Schweiz
Schweiz
20:45
-
-
Spanien
Spanien
Danmark
Danmark

League C - 3

20:45
-
-
Cypern
Cypern
Rumänien
Rumänien
20:45
-
-
Vitryssland
Vitryssland
Nordirland
Nordirland

League B - 4

13 oktober 2024

15:00
-
-
Kazakstan
Kazakstan
Slovenien
Slovenien
18:00
-
-
Finland
Finland
England
England

League C - 4

18:00
-
-
Armenien
Armenien
Nordmakedonien
Nordmakedonien

League D - 4

18:00
-
-
Malta
Malta
Moldavien
Moldavien
18:00
-
-
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Gibraltar
Gibraltar

League B - 4

20:45
-
-
Grekland
Grekland
Irland
Irland
20:45
-
-
Österrike
Österrike
Norge
Norge

League C - 4

20:45
-
-
Färöarna
Färöarna
Lettland
Lettland

League B - 4

14 oktober 2024

18:00
-
-
Georgien
Georgien
Albanien
Albanien

League C - 4

18:00
-
-
Azerbajdzjan
Azerbajdzjan
Slovakien
Slovakien

League B - 4

20:45
-
-
Ukraina
Ukraina
Tjeckien
Tjeckien
20:45
-
-
Island
Island
Turkiet
Turkiet
20:45
-
-
Wales
Wales
Montenegro
Montenegro

League A - 4

20:45
-
-
Belgien
Belgien
Frankrike
Frankrike
20:45
-
-
Italien
Italien
Israel
Israel
20:45
-
-
Bosnien och Hercegovina
Bosnien och Hercegovina
Ungern
Ungern
20:45
-
-
Tyskland
Tyskland
Nederländerna
Nederländerna

League C - 4

20:45
-
-
Estland
Estland
Sverige
Sverige

League A - 4

15 oktober 2024

20:45
-
-
Polen
Polen
Kroatien
Kroatien
20:45
-
-
Skottland
Skottland
Portugal
Portugal
20:45
-
-
Spanien
Spanien
Serbien
Serbien
20:45
-
-
Schweiz
Schweiz
Danmark
Danmark

League C - 4

20:45
-
-
Kosovo
Kosovo
Cypern
Cypern
20:45
-
-
Vitryssland
Vitryssland
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
20:45
-
-
Nordirland
Nordirland
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
20:45
-
-
Litauen
Litauen
Rumänien
Rumänien

League B - 5

14 november 2024

16:00
-
-
Kazakstan
Kazakstan
Österrike
Österrike

League C - 5

18:00
-
-
Armenien
Armenien
Färöarna
Färöarna

League B - 5

20:45
-
-
Grekland
Grekland
England
England
20:45
-
-
Irland
Irland
Finland
Finland
20:45
-
-
Slovenien
Slovenien
Norge
Norge

League A - 5

20:45
-
-
Belgien
Belgien
Italien
Italien
20:45
-
-
Frankrike
Frankrike
Israel
Israel

League C - 5

20:45
-
-
Nordmakedonien
Nordmakedonien
Lettland
Lettland

League A - 5

15 november 2024

20:45
-
-
Portugal
Portugal
Polen
Polen
20:45
-
-
Skottland
Skottland
Kroatien
Kroatien
20:45
-
-
Danmark
Danmark
Spanien
Spanien
20:45
-
-
Schweiz
Schweiz
Serbien
Serbien

League C - 5

20:45
-
-
Rumänien
Rumänien
Kosovo
Kosovo
20:45
-
-
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
20:45
-
-
Nordirland
Nordirland
Vitryssland
Vitryssland
20:45
-
-
Cypern
Cypern
Litauen
Litauen

League D - 5

20:45
-
-
San Marino
San Marino
Gibraltar
Gibraltar

League C - 5

16 november 2024

15:00
-
-
Azerbajdzjan
Azerbajdzjan
Estland
Estland

League B - 5

18:00
-
-
Georgien
Georgien
Ukraina
Ukraina
18:00
-
-
Montenegro
Montenegro
Island
Island
18:00
-
-
Turkiet
Turkiet
Wales
Wales

League D - 5

18:00
-
-
Andorra
Andorra
Moldavien
Moldavien

League B - 5

20:45
-
-
Albanien
Albanien
Tjeckien
Tjeckien

League A - 5

20:45
-
-
Tyskland
Tyskland
Bosnien och Hercegovina
Bosnien och Hercegovina
20:45
-
-
Nederländerna
Nederländerna
Ungern
Ungern

League C - 5

20:45
-
-
Sverige
Sverige
Slovakien
Slovakien

League C - 6

17 november 2024

15:00
-
-
Lettland
Lettland
Armenien
Armenien
15:00
-
-
Nordmakedonien
Nordmakedonien
Färöarna
Färöarna

League B - 6

18:00
-
-
England
England
Irland
Irland
18:00
-
-
Finland
Finland
Grekland
Grekland
18:00
-
-
Österrike
Österrike
Slovenien
Slovenien
18:00
-
-
Norge
Norge
Kazakstan
Kazakstan

League A - 6

20:45
-
-
Israel
Israel
Belgien
Belgien
20:45
-
-
Italien
Italien
Frankrike
Frankrike

18 november 2024

20:45
-
-
Kroatien
Kroatien
Portugal
Portugal
20:45
-
-
Polen
Polen
Skottland
Skottland
20:45
-
-
Serbien
Serbien
Danmark
Danmark
20:45
-
-
Spanien
Spanien
Schweiz
Schweiz

League C - 6

20:45
-
-
Rumänien
Rumänien
Cypern
Cypern
20:45
-
-
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Vitryssland
Vitryssland
20:45
-
-
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Nordirland
Nordirland

League D - 6

20:45
-
-
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
San Marino
San Marino

League C - 6

20:45
-
-
Kosovo
Kosovo
Litauen
Litauen

League B - 6

19 november 2024

20:45
-
-
Albanien
Albanien
Ukraina
Ukraina
20:45
-
-
Tjeckien
Tjeckien
Georgien
Georgien
20:45
-
-
Montenegro
Montenegro
Turkiet
Turkiet
20:45
-
-
Wales
Wales
Island
Island

League A - 6

20:45
-
-
Bosnien och Hercegovina
Bosnien och Hercegovina
Nederländerna
Nederländerna
20:45
-
-
Ungern
Ungern
Tyskland
Tyskland

League C - 6

20:45
-
-
Slovakien
Slovakien
Estland
Estland
20:45
-
-
Sverige
Sverige
Azerbajdzjan
Azerbajdzjan

League D - 6

20:45
-
-
Malta
Malta
Andorra
Andorra