UEFA Europa League 2023/2024

UEFA Europa League 2023/2024

Grupp A

# Lag S +/- P

Åttondelsfinal Europa League

1.
West Ham
West Ham
6 6 15

Sextondelsfinal Europa League

2.
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
6 10 12

Sextondelsfinal Europa Conference League

3.
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
6 -3 7

4.
TSC Backa Topola
TSC Backa Topola
6 -13 1

Grupp B

# Lag S +/- P

Åttondelsfinal Europa League

1.
Brighton
Brighton
6 5 13

Sextondelsfinal Europa League

2.
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
6 4 11

Sextondelsfinal Europa Conference League

3.
Ajax
Ajax
6 -3 5

4.
AEK Athens FC
AEK Athens FC
6 -6 4

Grupp C

# Lag S +/- P

Åttondelsfinal Europa League

1.
Rangers
Rangers
6 2 11

Sextondelsfinal Europa League

2.
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
6 2 10

Sextondelsfinal Europa Conference League

3.
Real Betis
Real Betis
6 2 9

4.
Aris
Aris
6 -6 4

Grupp D

# Lag S +/- P

Åttondelsfinal Europa League

1.
Atalanta
Atalanta
6 8 14

Sextondelsfinal Europa League

2.
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
6 4 11

Sextondelsfinal Europa Conference League

3.
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
6 -5 4

4.
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
6 -7 4

Grupp E

# Lag S +/- P

Åttondelsfinal Europa League

1.
Liverpool
Liverpool
6 10 12

Sextondelsfinal Europa League

2.
Toulouse
Toulouse
6 -1 11

Sextondelsfinal Europa Conference League

3.
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
6 -3 8

4.
Lask Linz
Lask Linz
6 -6 3

Grupp F

# Lag S +/- P

Åttondelsfinal Europa League

1.
Villarreal
Villarreal
6 2 13

Sextondelsfinal Europa League

2.
Rennes
Rennes
6 7 12

Sextondelsfinal Europa Conference League

3.
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
6 -6 5

4.
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
6 -3 4

Grupp G

# Lag S +/- P

Åttondelsfinal Europa League

1.
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
6 13 15

Sextondelsfinal Europa League

2.
AS Roma
AS Roma
6 8 13

Sextondelsfinal Europa Conference League

3.
Servette FC
Servette FC
6 -9 5

4.
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
6 -12 1

Grupp H

# Lag S +/- P

Åttondelsfinal Europa League

1.
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
6 16 18

Sextondelsfinal Europa League

2.
Qarabag
Qarabag
6 -2 10

Sextondelsfinal Europa Conference League

3.
Molde
Molde
6 0 7

4.
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
6 -14 0

Spelschema

Final

22 maj 2024

FT
3
0
Atalanta
Atalanta
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen

Semifinal

9 maj 2024

FT
2
2
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
AS Roma
AS Roma
FT
3
0
Atalanta
Atalanta
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille

2 maj 2024

FT
0
2
AS Roma
AS Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
1
1
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
Atalanta
Atalanta

Kvartsfinal

18 april 2024

FT (str.)
1 (4)
0 (2)
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
Benfica
Benfica
FT
1
1
West Ham
West Ham
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
0
1
Atalanta
Atalanta
Liverpool
Liverpool
FT
2
1
AS Roma
AS Roma
AC Milan
AC Milan

11 april 2024

FT
2
1
Benfica
Benfica
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
FT
2
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
West Ham
West Ham
FT
0
3
Liverpool
Liverpool
Atalanta
Atalanta
FT
0
1
AC Milan
AC Milan
AS Roma
AS Roma

Round of 16

14 mars 2024

FT
3
2
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Qarabag
Qarabag
FT
1
0
Brighton
Brighton
AS Roma
AS Roma
FT
6
1
Liverpool
Liverpool
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
FT
2
1
Atalanta
Atalanta
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
FT
1
3
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
AC Milan
AC Milan
FT
5
0
West Ham
West Ham
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
FT
0
1
Rangers
Rangers
Benfica
Benfica
FT
3
1
Villarreal
Villarreal
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille

7 mars 2024

FT
4
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
FT
1
0
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
West Ham
West Ham
FT
2
2
Benfica
Benfica
Rangers
Rangers
FT
4
0
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
Villarreal
Villarreal
FT
2
2
Qarabag
Qarabag
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
4
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
Brighton
Brighton
FT
1
5
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Liverpool
Liverpool

6 mars 2024

FT
1
1
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Atalanta
Atalanta

Knockout Round Play-offs

22 februari 2024

FT
3
1
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
4
1
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
FT
1
1
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
FT (str.)
1 (4)
1 (2)
AS Roma
AS Roma
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FT (förl.)
2 (2)
3 (3)
Qarabag
Qarabag
SC Braga
SC Braga
FT
0
0
Toulouse
Toulouse
Benfica
Benfica
FT (förl.)
3 (3)
2 (2)
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Lens
Lens
FT
3
2
Rennes
Rennes
AC Milan
AC Milan

15 februari 2024

FT
2
4
SC Braga
SC Braga
Qarabag
Qarabag
FT
2
1
Benfica
Benfica
Toulouse
Toulouse
FT
0
0
Lens
Lens
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
FT
3
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
Rennes
Rennes
FT
2
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
FT
3
2
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
FT
1
3
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
FT
1
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
AS Roma
AS Roma

Gruppspel, omgång 6

14 december 2023

FT
0
4
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Atalanta
Atalanta
FT
3
0
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
FT
1
3
Aris
Aris
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
FT
2
3
Real Betis
Real Betis
Rangers
Rangers
FT
1
0
Brighton
Brighton
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
FT
3
1
Ajax
Ajax
AEK Athens FC
AEK Athens FC
FT
5
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
TSC Backa Topola
TSC Backa Topola
FT
2
0
West Ham
West Ham
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
FT
2
1
Qarabag
Qarabag
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
FT
5
1
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Molde
Molde
FT
4
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Servette FC
Servette FC
FT
3
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT
1
2
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
FT
2
3
Rennes
Rennes
Villarreal
Villarreal
FT
1
2
Lask Linz
Lask Linz
Toulouse
Toulouse
FT
2
1
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Liverpool
Liverpool

Gruppspel, omgång 3

6 december 2023

FT
0
0
Villarreal
Villarreal
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

Gruppspel, omgång 5

30 november 2023

FT
0
2
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
2
2
Molde
Molde
Qarabag
Qarabag
FT
2
3
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
FT
1
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
AS Roma
AS Roma
FT
3
2
Villarreal
Villarreal
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
FT
0
0
Toulouse
Toulouse
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
FT
4
0
Liverpool
Liverpool
Lask Linz
Lask Linz
FT
1
1
Rangers
Rangers
Aris
Aris
FT
4
3
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
Ajax
Ajax
FT
0
3
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Rennes
Rennes
FT
0
1
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
FT
1
1
Atalanta
Atalanta
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
FT
1
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Real Betis
Real Betis
FT
0
1
AEK Athens FC
AEK Athens FC
Brighton
Brighton
FT
0
1
TSC Backa Topola
TSC Backa Topola
West Ham
West Ham
FT
5
0
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus

Gruppspel, omgång 4

9 november 2023

FT
1
3
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
Molde
Molde
FT
2
1
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
FT
1
0
Atalanta
Atalanta
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
FT
2
1
Rangers
Rangers
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
FT
4
1
Real Betis
Real Betis
Aris
Aris
FT
0
2
AEK Athens FC
AEK Athens FC
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
FT
1
0
West Ham
West Ham
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
5
0
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
TSC Backa Topola
TSC Backa Topola
FT
0
1
Qarabag
Qarabag
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
2
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
AS Roma
AS Roma
FT
2
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT
1
2
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Villarreal
Villarreal
FT
3
1
Rennes
Rennes
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
FT
3
2
Toulouse
Toulouse
Liverpool
Liverpool
FT
3
0
Lask Linz
Lask Linz
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
FT
0
2
Ajax
Ajax
Brighton
Brighton

Gruppspel, omgång 3

26 oktober 2023

FT
5
1
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Qarabag
Qarabag
FT
1
1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
Servette FC
Servette FC
FT
2
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
FT
1
2
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Rennes
Rennes
FT
5
1
Liverpool
Liverpool
Toulouse
Toulouse
FT
2
1
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Lask Linz
Lask Linz
FT
2
0
Brighton
Brighton
Ajax
Ajax
FT
5
1
Molde
Molde
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
FT
1
1
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
FT
2
2
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Atalanta
Atalanta
FT
0
1
Aris
Aris
Real Betis
Real Betis
FT
0
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Rangers
Rangers
FT
3
1
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
AEK Athens FC
AEK Athens FC
FT
1
3
TSC Backa Topola
TSC Backa Topola
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
FT
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
West Ham
West Ham

Gruppspel, omgång 2

5 oktober 2023

FT
1
2
Molde
Molde
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
0
1
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
Qarabag
Qarabag
FT
6
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT
4
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
Servette FC
Servette FC
FT
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
FT
1
0
Villarreal
Villarreal
Rennes
Rennes
FT
1
0
Toulouse
Toulouse
Lask Linz
Lask Linz
FT
2
0
Liverpool
Liverpool
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
FT
0
1
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
FT
1
2
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Atalanta
Atalanta
FT
2
1
Aris
Aris
Rangers
Rangers
FT
2
1
Real Betis
Real Betis
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
FT
1
1
AEK Athens FC
AEK Athens FC
Ajax
Ajax
FT
2
2
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
Brighton
Brighton
FT
2
2
TSC Backa Topola
TSC Backa Topola
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
1
2
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
West Ham
West Ham

Gruppspel, omgång 1

21 september 2023

FT
1
2
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
FT
2
0
Atalanta
Atalanta
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
FT
1
0
Rangers
Rangers
Real Betis
Real Betis
FT
3
2
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Aris
Aris
FT
2
3
Brighton
Brighton
AEK Athens FC
AEK Athens FC
FT
3
3
Ajax
Ajax
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
FT
2
3
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
FT
3
1
West Ham
West Ham
TSC Backa Topola
TSC Backa Topola
FT
1
0
Qarabag
Qarabag
Molde
Molde
FT
4
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
FT
1
2
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
AS Roma
AS Roma
FT
0
2
Servette FC
Servette FC
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
FT
3
0
Rennes
Rennes
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
FT
2
0
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Villarreal
Villarreal
FT
1
3
Lask Linz
Lask Linz
Liverpool
Liverpool
FT
1
1
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Toulouse
Toulouse

Play-offs

31 augusti 2023

FT
1
1
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
Lask Linz
Lask Linz
FT
1
3
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
FT
0
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
FT
0
1
Ajax
Ajax
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
FT
0
3
Cukaricki
Cukaricki
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
4
1
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
2
1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik
FT
2
1
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
FT
6
2
Aris
Aris
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
FT
1
1
Qarabag
Qarabag
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana

24 augusti 2023

FT
2
1
Lask Linz
Lask Linz
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
FT
3
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Cukaricki
Cukaricki
FT
1
1
KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Aris
Aris
FT
2
0
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FT
3
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
FT
0
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Qarabag
Qarabag
FT
1
4
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Ajax
Ajax
FT
2
2
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
FT
2
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk

3rd Qualifying Round

17 augusti 2023

FT
1
1
Genk
Genk
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
2
2
Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT
5
1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
FC Astana
FC Astana
FT
1
1
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
FT
1
0
Breidablik
Breidablik
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
FT
5
0
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
1
2
HJK helsinki
HJK helsinki
Qarabag
Qarabag

10 augusti 2023

FT
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Genk
Genk
FT
6
2
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
Breidablik
Breidablik
FT
5
1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov
FT
3
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
FT
1
3
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
FT
2
1
Qarabag
Qarabag
HJK helsinki
HJK helsinki

8 augusti 2023

FT
2
1
FC Astana
FC Astana
Ludogorets
Ludogorets