UEFA Champions League Women 2023/2024

UEFA Champions League Women 2023/2024

Spelschema

Final

25 maj 2024

FT
2
0
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
Lyon W
Lyon W

Semifinal

28 april 2024

FT
1
2
Paris Saint Germain W
Paris Saint Germain W
Lyon W
Lyon W

27 april 2024

FT
0
2
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
Barcelona W
Barcelona W

20 april 2024

FT
3
2
Lyon W
Lyon W
Paris Saint Germain W
Paris Saint Germain W
FT
0
1
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
Chelsea W
Chelsea W

Kvartsfinal

28 mars 2024

FT
3
0
Paris Saint Germain W
Paris Saint Germain W
Häcken
Häcken
FT
3
1
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
Brann W
Brann W

27 mars 2024

FT
1
1
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
Ajax W
Ajax W
FT
4
1
Lyon W
Lyon W
SL Benfica
SL Benfica

20 mars 2024

FT
1
2
Brann W
Brann W
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
FT
1
2
Häcken
Häcken
Paris Saint Germain W
Paris Saint Germain W

19 mars 2024

FT
1
2
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Lyon W
Lyon W
FT
0
3
Ajax W
Ajax W
Chelsea W
Chelsea W

Gruppspel, omgång 6

31 januari 2024

FT
5
0
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Rosengård W
Rosengård W
FT
4
4
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
FT
2
1
Brann W
Brann W
St. Pölten W
St. Pölten W
FT
2
2
Lyon W
Lyon W
Slavia Praha W
Slavia Praha W

30 januari 2024

FT
2
1
Ajax W
Ajax W
Roma W
Roma W
FT
2
2
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W
Paris Saint Germain W
Paris Saint Germain W
FT
0
4
Paris FC W
Paris FC W
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
FT
0
1
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
Häcken
Häcken

Gruppspel, omgång 5

25 januari 2024

FT
0
7
St. Pölten W
St. Pölten W
Lyon W
Lyon W
FT
2
0
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
FT
0
1
Slavia Praha W
Slavia Praha W
Brann W
Brann W
FT
2
2
Rosengård W
Rosengård W
SL Benfica
SL Benfica

24 januari 2024

FT
2
1
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
FT
3
1
Paris Saint Germain W
Paris Saint Germain W
Ajax W
Ajax W
FT
0
0
Häcken
Häcken
Paris FC W
Paris FC W
FT
2
2
Roma W
Roma W
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W

Gruppspel, omgång 4

18 januari 2024

FT
1
0
Slavia Praha W
Slavia Praha W
St. Pölten W
St. Pölten W

21 december 2023

FT
7
0
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
Rosengård W
Rosengård W
FT
2
2
Brann W
Brann W
Lyon W
Lyon W
FT
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
SL Benfica
SL Benfica

20 december 2023

FT
1
3
Häcken
Häcken
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
FT
0
1
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
Paris FC W
Paris FC W
FT
1
0
Ajax W
Ajax W
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W
FT
1
3
Roma W
Roma W
Paris Saint Germain W
Paris Saint Germain W

Gruppspel, omgång 3

14 december 2023

FT
0
0
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
Häcken
Häcken
FT
2
1
Paris Saint Germain W
Paris Saint Germain W
Roma W
Roma W
FT
2
1
Paris FC W
Paris FC W
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
FT
1
1
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W
Ajax W
Ajax W

13 december 2023

FT
3
1
Lyon W
Lyon W
Brann W
Brann W
FT
1
0
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
FT
0
0
St. Pölten W
St. Pölten W
Slavia Praha W
Slavia Praha W
FT
0
6
Rosengård W
Rosengård W
Barcelona W
Barcelona W

Gruppspel, omgång 2

23 november 2023

FT
4
1
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
Paris FC W
Paris FC W
FT
3
0
Roma W
Roma W
Ajax W
Ajax W
FT
2
1
Häcken
Häcken
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
FT
0
1
Paris Saint Germain W
Paris Saint Germain W
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W

22 november 2023

FT
1
3
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
FT
1
0
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Rosengård W
Rosengård W
FT
1
0
Brann W
Brann W
Slavia Praha W
Slavia Praha W
FT
2
0
Lyon W
Lyon W
St. Pölten W
St. Pölten W

Gruppspel, omgång 1

15 november 2023

FT
2
2
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
Chelsea W
Chelsea W
FT
2
0
Ajax W
Ajax W
Paris Saint Germain W
Paris Saint Germain W
FT
1
2
Paris FC W
Paris FC W
Häcken
Häcken
FT
2
2
Bayern Munich W
Bayern Munich W
Roma W
Roma W

14 november 2023

FT
0
9
Slavia Praha W
Slavia Praha W
Lyon W
Lyon W
FT
5
0
Barcelona W
Barcelona W
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
FT
1
2
St. Pölten W
St. Pölten W
Brann W
Brann W
FT
1
2
Rosengård W
Rosengård W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W

Andra omgången

18 oktober 2023

FT
4
0
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Apollon Limassol W
Apollon Limassol W
FT
3
1
Paris Saint Germain W
Paris Saint Germain W
Manchester United W
Manchester United W
FT
0
3
Vålerenga W
Vålerenga W
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
FT
1
2
Twente W
Twente W
Häcken
Häcken
FT
2
0
Brann W
Brann W
Glasgow City W
Glasgow City W
FT
2
0
Ajax W
Ajax W
Zürich W
Zürich W
FT
0
1
St. Pölten W
St. Pölten W
Valur W
Valur W
FT
0
2
VfL Wolfsburg W
VfL Wolfsburg W
Paris FC W
Paris FC W
FT
0
3
Sparta Praha W
Sparta Praha W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
FT
5
1
Rosengård W
Rosengård W
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
FT
0
6
Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj
Slavia Praha W
Slavia Praha W
FT
1
6
Vorskla Poltava W
Vorskla Poltava W
Roma W
Roma W

11 oktober 2023

FT
0
4
Glasgow City W
Glasgow City W
Brann W
Brann W
FT
2
1
Real Madrid W
Real Madrid W
Vålerenga W
Vålerenga W
FT
0
6
Zürich W
Zürich W
Ajax W
Ajax W
FT
2
2
Häcken
Häcken
Twente W
Twente W
FT
5
0
Slavia Praha W
Slavia Praha W
Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj
FT
1
2
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Rosengård W
Rosengård W
FT
0
7
Apollon Limassol W
Apollon Limassol W
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
FT
3
0
Roma W
Roma W
Vorskla Poltava W
Vorskla Poltava W

10 oktober 2023

FT
1
1
Manchester United W
Manchester United W
Paris Saint Germain W
Paris Saint Germain W
FT
0
4
Valur W
Valur W
St. Pölten W
St. Pölten W
FT
5
0
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Sparta Praha W
Sparta Praha W
FT
3
3
Paris FC W
Paris FC W
VfL Wolfsburg W
VfL Wolfsburg W

Första omgången

9 september 2023

FT (str.)
2 (11)
2 (10)
Vålerenga W
Vålerenga W
Celtic W
Celtic W
FT
0
3
Anderlecht W
Anderlecht W
Brann W
Brann W
FT
2
3
Levante W
Levante W
Twente W
Twente W

Första omgången 3

FT
3
0
Linköping
Linköping
Kryvbas W
Kryvbas W

Första omgången

FT
4
0
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SFK Rīga
SFK Rīga

Första omgången 3

FT
3
0
Slovácko W
Slovácko W
Okzhetpes W
Okzhetpes W

Första omgången

FT
1
2
Vllaznia
Vllaznia
Valur W
Valur W
FT
3
1
Zürich W
Zürich W
Birkirkara W
Birkirkara W
FT
3
0
St. Pölten W
St. Pölten W
PAOK W
PAOK W
FT
3
0
Glasgow City W
Glasgow City W
Gintra-Universitetas
Gintra-Universitetas
FT
3
0
Vorskla Poltava W
Vorskla Poltava W
Osijek W
Osijek W
FT
3
0
Ajax W
Ajax W
Dinamo-BGU W
Dinamo-BGU W
FT
3
0
Apollon Limassol W
Apollon Limassol W
Nike
Nike
FT
2
1
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
KuPS W
KuPS W
FT (str.)
3 (2)
3 (4)
Arsenal W
Arsenal W
Paris FC W
Paris FC W
FT (str.)
0 (4)
0 (3)
Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj
Maccabi Kiryat Gat W
Maccabi Kiryat Gat W

Första omgången 3

FT
2
1
Brøndby W
Brøndby W
Minsk
Minsk
FT (str.)
0 (1)
0 (3)
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
GKS Katowice W
GKS Katowice W
FT (str.)
0 (6)
0 (7)
Sturm Graz W
Sturm Graz W
Stjarnan W
Stjarnan W

Första omgången

FT (str.)
1 (4)
1 (5)
Juventus W
Juventus W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W

Första omgången 3

FT
3
1
Køge
Køge
KÍ
FT
4
2
BIIK Kazygurt
BIIK Kazygurt
Cliftonville W
Cliftonville W
FT
0
6
Hajvalia
Hajvalia
Fomget Gençlik
Fomget Gençlik
FT
3
0
Shelbourne W
Shelbourne W
Cardiff City W
Cardiff City W
FT
7
1
ŽNK Mura
ŽNK Mura
Ljuboten W
Ljuboten W
FT
5
3
SFK 2000
SFK 2000
Flora
Flora
FT
7
0
Ferencváros
Ferencváros
Spartak Myjava W
Spartak Myjava W

Första omgången

6 september 2023

FT
4
0
Paris FC W
Paris FC W
Kryvbas W
Kryvbas W
FT
8
1
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Cliftonville W
Cliftonville W
FT
5
0
Anderlecht W
Anderlecht W
GKS Katowice W
GKS Katowice W
FT
1
3
Minsk
Minsk
Vålerenga W
Vålerenga W
FT
1
2
Køge
Køge
KuPS W
KuPS W
FT
6
0
Twente W
Twente W
Sturm Graz W
Sturm Graz W
FT
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Slovácko W
Slovácko W
FT
0
1
Breznica
Breznica
Birkirkara W
Birkirkara W
FT
6
1
PAOK W
PAOK W
Racing W
Racing W
FT
4
2
Vllaznia
Vllaznia
Hajvalia
Hajvalia
FT
9
0
Dinamo-BGU W
Dinamo-BGU W
Anenii Noi
Anenii Noi
FT
2
0
Gintra-Universitetas
Gintra-Universitetas
Cardiff City W
Cardiff City W
FT
0
4
SFK 2000
SFK 2000
Osijek W
Osijek W
FT
3
0
Arsenal W
Arsenal W
Linköping
Linköping
FT (str.)
0 (4)
0 (5)
ŽNK Mura
ŽNK Mura
Nike
Nike
FT
7
0
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
KÍ
FT
0
1
BIIK Kazygurt
BIIK Kazygurt
SFK Rīga
SFK Rīga
FT
6
2
Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj
Spartak Myjava W
Spartak Myjava W
FT
5
0
Brann W
Brann W
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
FT
0
1
Brøndby W
Brøndby W
Celtic W
Celtic W
FT
6
0
Juventus W
Juventus W
Okzhetpes W
Okzhetpes W
FT
4
0
Levante W
Levante W
Stjarnan W
Stjarnan W
FT
2
1
Valur W
Valur W
Fomget Gençlik
Fomget Gençlik
FT
9
0
Apollon Limassol W
Apollon Limassol W
Ljuboten W
Ljuboten W
FT
2
0
Glasgow City W
Glasgow City W
Shelbourne W
Shelbourne W
FT (förl.)
4 (4)
3 (3)
Vorskla Poltava W
Vorskla Poltava W
Flora
Flora
FT (str.)
2 (1)
2 (3)
Ferencváros
Ferencváros
Maccabi Kiryat Gat W
Maccabi Kiryat Gat W