Svenska Cupen 2023/2024

Svenska Cupen 2023/2024

Spelschema

Final

1 maj 2024

FT (str.)
1 (4)
1 (1)
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF

Semifinal

17 mars 2024

FT (str.)
1 (2)
1 (3)
AIK
AIK
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF

16 mars 2024

FT
0
4
Halmstad BK
Halmstad BK
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

Kvartsfinal

10 mars 2024

FT
5
2
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
3
0
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Degerfors IF
Degerfors IF

9 mars 2024

FT
1
3
Mjällby AIF
Mjällby AIF
AIK
AIK
FT
0
1
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Brommapojkarna
Halmstad BK
Halmstad BK

Gruppspel, omgång 3

4 mars 2024

FT
2
2
IK Sirius FK
IK Sirius FK
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
FT
1
3
Utsikten
Utsikten
IK Brage
IK Brage
FT
1
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Mjällby AIF
Mjällby AIF
FT
1
1
Västerås SK FK
Västerås SK FK
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall

3 mars 2024

FT
3
0
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
FT
1
0
Skövde AIK
Skövde AIK
United Nordic
United Nordic
FT
1
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
AIK
AIK
FT
1
2
Gefle IF
Gefle IF
Örebro SK
Örebro SK
FT
2
2
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
Degerfors IF
Degerfors IF
FT
3
0
GAIS
GAIS
Ögryte IS
Ögryte IS
FT
1
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
5
0
Östers IF
Östers IF
IFK Luleå
IFK Luleå

2 mars 2024

FT
1
1
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Brommapojkarna
FT
1
0
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS
FT
0
1
IFK Värnamo
IFK Värnamo
Halmstad BK
Halmstad BK
FT
2
1
Trelleborgs FF
Trelleborgs FF
Helsingborg
Helsingborg

Gruppspel, omgång 2

26 februari 2024

FT
3
1
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
1
0
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Brommapojkarna
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
FT
3
2
Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS
BK Häcken
BK Häcken

25 februari 2024

FT
4
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Utsikten
Utsikten
FT
0
0
IK Brage
IK Brage
IK Sirius FK
IK Sirius FK
FT
0
5
United Nordic
United Nordic
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
FT
2
0
Mjällby AIF
Mjällby AIF
Västerås SK FK
Västerås SK FK
FT
1
1
Halmstad BK
Halmstad BK
Trelleborgs FF
Trelleborgs FF
FT
0
1
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
IFK Värnamo
IFK Värnamo
FT
1
0
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
Skövde AIK
Skövde AIK

24 februari 2024

FT
1
0
AIK
AIK
Gefle IF
Gefle IF
FT
1
0
Örebro SK
Örebro SK
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
2
2
Degerfors IF
Degerfors IF
GAIS
GAIS
FT
3
2
Ögryte IS
Ögryte IS
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
FT
1
4
Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC
Östers IF
Östers IF
FT
0
8
IFK Luleå
IFK Luleå
Malmö FF
Malmö FF

Gruppspel, omgång 1

19 februari 2024

FT
2
0
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Skövde AIK
Skövde AIK
FT
0
4
IFK Luleå
IFK Luleå
Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC

18 februari 2024

FT
1
1
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IK Brage
IK Brage
FT
2
0
IK Sirius FK
IK Sirius FK
Utsikten
Utsikten
FT
3
1
AIK
AIK
Örebro SK
Örebro SK
FT
3
4
United Nordic
United Nordic
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
FT
3
1
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Gefle IF
Gefle IF
FT
3
2
Halmstad BK
Halmstad BK
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
FT
2
0
IFK Värnamo
IFK Värnamo
Trelleborgs FF
Trelleborgs FF
FT
5
0
Degerfors IF
Degerfors IF
Ögryte IS
Ögryte IS
FT
2
0
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
GAIS
GAIS

17 februari 2024

FT
1
2
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Västerås SK FK
Västerås SK FK
FT
3
2
Mjällby AIF
Mjällby AIF
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
3
0
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Brommapojkarna
Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS
FT
2
0
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
FT
2
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Östers IF
Östers IF

Andra omgången

27 september 2023

FT
1
4
Jonsered
Jonsered
BK Häcken
BK Häcken

24 augusti 2023

FT
0
6
IFK Österåker
IFK Österåker
IK Sirius FK
IK Sirius FK
FT
0
1
Karlshamn
Karlshamn
Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
0
6
Lucksta
Lucksta
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

23 augusti 2023

FT
0
1
Olympic
Olympic
Mjällby AIF
Mjällby AIF
FT
0
4
IFK Hässleholm
IFK Hässleholm
Halmstad BK
Halmstad BK
FT
0
2
Husqvarna
Husqvarna
Trelleborgs FF
Trelleborgs FF
FT
0
2
Zenith
Zenith
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
FT
0
2
Jönköpings BK
Jönköpings BK
Ögryte IS
Ögryte IS
FT
1
2
falkenbergs FF
falkenbergs FF
Östers IF
Östers IF
FT
0
2
Lund
Lund
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
FT
3
0
United Nordic
United Nordic
Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
0
5
Franke
Franke
Skövde AIK
Skövde AIK
FT (str.)
0 (0)
0 (1)
Stockholm Internazionale
Stockholm Internazionale
IK Brage
IK Brage
FT
0
2
Stocksund
Stocksund
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
FT
1
2
Tyresö
Tyresö
Örebro SK
Örebro SK
FT
0
2
Smedby
Smedby
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
FT
1
2
IF Karlstad
IF Karlstad
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
FT
1
2
Tvååker
Tvååker
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
FT
0
2
Dalstorps
Dalstorps
Utsikten
Utsikten
FT
0
4
Trollhättan
Trollhättan
Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS
FT
1
5
Sandviken
Sandviken
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
FT
0
2
Hudiksvall
Hudiksvall
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
FT
0
5
Roslagsbro
Roslagsbro
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Brommapojkarna

22 augusti 2023

FT
2
3
Hässleholms IF
Hässleholms IF
GAIS
GAIS
FT
1
2
Berga
Berga
IFK Värnamo
IFK Värnamo
FT
0
3
Rosengård
Rosengård
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
FT
0
3
Örebro Syrianska
Örebro Syrianska
Västerås SK FK
Västerås SK FK
FT
2
1
IFK Luleå
IFK Luleå
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
0
1
Sollentuna
Sollentuna
Gefle IF
Gefle IF
FT
0
3
Katrineholms SK
Katrineholms SK
Degerfors IF
Degerfors IF

16 augusti 2023

FT
0
3
dalkurd FF
dalkurd FF
AIK
AIK

Första omgången

2 juli 2023

FT
1
3
Åsarp-Trädet
Åsarp-Trädet
Jonsered
Jonsered

1 juli 2023

FT (förl.)
1 (1)
1 (1)
Roslagsbro
Roslagsbro
Järfälla
Järfälla
FT (förl.)
4 (4)
3 (3)
Dalstorps
Dalstorps
Lindome
Lindome
FT
3
0
Karlshamn
Karlshamn
Lindsdal
Lindsdal
FT (förl.)
1 (1)
2 (2)
Huddinge
Huddinge
dalkurd FF
dalkurd FF
FT (förl.)
5 (5)
3 (3)
Lucksta
Lucksta
IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund
FT
0
3
Högsäter
Högsäter
IF Karlstad
IF Karlstad

30 juni 2023

FT (förl.)
2 (2)
1 (1)
Tyresö
Tyresö
Uppsala
Uppsala

29 juni 2023

FT
7
0
Hudiksvall
Hudiksvall
Gottne
Gottne
FT
5
1
Jönköpings BK
Jönköpings BK
Hemgårdarnas
Hemgårdarnas
FT (förl.)
1 (1)
1 (1)
IFK Luleå
IFK Luleå
Skellefteå
Skellefteå

28 juni 2023

FT
0
3
Skå IK Bygdegård
Skå IK Bygdegård
IFK Österåker
IFK Österåker
FT
0
5
Simrishamn
Simrishamn
Olympic
Olympic
FT
1
2
Karlberg
Karlberg
Stockholm Internazionale
Stockholm Internazionale

27 juni 2023

FT (förl.)
3 (3)
2 (2)
Hässleholms IF
Hässleholms IF
Räppe
Räppe
FT
0
3
Täby
Täby
United Nordic
United Nordic
FT
1
3
Gute
Gute
Stocksund
Stocksund

26 juni 2023

FT
0
11
Torestorp-Älekulla
Torestorp-Älekulla
falkenbergs FF
falkenbergs FF

21 juni 2023

FT
2
1
Zenith
Zenith
Oddevold
Oddevold

20 juni 2023

FT (förl.)
1 (1)
1 (1)
Rågsved
Rågsved
Franke
Franke

14 juni 2023

FT
0
6
Korsnäs
Korsnäs
Sandviken
Sandviken

13 juni 2023

FT
0
2
Göteborgs FF
Göteborgs FF
Tvååker
Tvååker

12 juni 2023

FT
1
2
Laholm
Laholm
IFK Hässleholm
IFK Hässleholm

8 juni 2023

FT
4
3
Trollhättan
Trollhättan
Ahlafors
Ahlafors

7 juni 2023

FT
1
2
FBK Karlstad
FBK Karlstad
Örebro Syrianska
Örebro Syrianska
FT
1
0
Sollentuna
Sollentuna
Vasalund
Vasalund

6 juni 2023

FT
3
0
Berga
Berga
Oskarshamns AIK
Oskarshamns AIK
FT (förl.)
1 (1)
1 (1)
Katrineholms SK
Katrineholms SK
Haninge
Haninge

31 maj 2023

FT
0
1
Höllviken
Höllviken
Lund
Lund

30 maj 2023

FT
1
0
Rosengård
Rosengård
IFK Malmö
IFK Malmö
FT
0
3
Torstorps
Torstorps
Smedby
Smedby

23 maj 2023

FT (förl.)
2 (2)
4 (4)
IFK Skövde
IFK Skövde
Husqvarna
Husqvarna