FA-cupen 2023/2024

FA-cupen 2023/2024

Artiklar

Spelschema

Final

25 maj 2024

FT
1
2
Manchester City
Manchester City
Manchester United
Manchester United

Semifinal

21 april 2024

FT (str.)
3 (2)
3 (4)
Coventry
Coventry
Manchester United
Manchester United

20 april 2024

FT
1
0
Manchester City
Manchester City
Chelsea
Chelsea

Kvartsfinal

17 mars 2024

FT (förl.)
4 (4)
3 (3)
Manchester United
Manchester United
Liverpool
Liverpool
FT
4
2
Chelsea
Chelsea
Leicester
Leicester

16 mars 2024

FT
2
0
Manchester City
Manchester City
Newcastle
Newcastle
FT
2
3
Wolves
Wolves
Coventry
Coventry

5th Round

28 februari 2024

FT
3
0
Liverpool
Liverpool
Southampton
Southampton
FT
0
1
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
Manchester United
Manchester United
FT
1
0
Wolves
Wolves
Brighton
Brighton
FT
3
2
Chelsea
Chelsea
Leeds
Leeds

27 februari 2024

FT
2
6
Luton
Luton
Manchester City
Manchester City
FT (str.)
1 (3)
1 (4)
Blackburn
Blackburn
Newcastle
Newcastle
FT
0
1
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Leicester
Leicester

26 februari 2024

FT
5
0
Coventry
Coventry
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone Utd

4th Round Replays

7 februari 2024

FT
1
3
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Chelsea
FT (str.)
1 (5)
1 (3)
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
Bristol City

6 februari 2024

FT
3
0
Southampton
Southampton
Watford
Watford
FT (förl.)
1 (1)
4 (4)
Plymouth
Plymouth
Leeds
Leeds
FT
4
1
Coventry
Coventry
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday

4th Round

29 januari 2024

FT
4
1
Blackburn
Blackburn
Wrexham
Wrexham

28 januari 2024

FT
2
4
Newport County
Newport County
Manchester United
Manchester United
FT
5
2
Liverpool
Liverpool
Norwich
Norwich
FT
1
1
Watford
Watford
Southampton
Southampton
FT
0
2
West Brom
West Brom
Wolves
Wolves

27 januari 2024

FT
0
2
Fulham
Fulham
Newcastle
Newcastle
FT
1
2
Everton
Everton
Luton
Luton
FT
3
0
Leicester
Leicester
Birmingham
Birmingham
FT
2
5
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
Brighton
Brighton
FT
1
1
Leeds
Leeds
Plymouth
Plymouth
FT
1
2
Ipswich
Ipswich
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone Utd

26 januari 2024

FT
0
1
Tottenham
Tottenham
Manchester City
Manchester City
FT
0
0
Bristol City
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
FT
0
0
Chelsea
Chelsea
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
FT
1
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Coventry
Coventry

25 januari 2024

FT
5
0
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Swansea
Swansea

3rd Round Replays

17 januari 2024

FT (förl.)
2 (2)
3 (3)
Blackpool
Blackpool
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
FT
1
3
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Norwich
Norwich
FT
1
0
Everton
Everton
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace

16 januari 2024

FT
1
0
Bristol City
Bristol City
West Ham
West Ham
FT
1
2
Bolton
Bolton
Luton
Luton
FT
2
1
Birmingham
Birmingham
Hull City
Hull City
FT
1
3
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Newport County
Newport County
FT (förl.)
3 (3)
2 (2)
Wolves
Wolves
Brentford
Brentford

3rd Round

8 januari 2024

FT
0
2
Wigan
Wigan
Manchester United
Manchester United

7 januari 2024

FT
0
2
Arsenal
Arsenal
Liverpool
Liverpool
FT
2
2
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
Blackpool
Blackpool
FT
4
1
West Brom
West Brom
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
FT
5
0
Manchester City
Manchester City
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
FT
0
3
Peterborough
Peterborough
Leeds
Leeds
FT
1
1
West Ham
West Ham
Bristol City
Bristol City
FT
0
1
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
Wrexham
Wrexham
FT
0
0
Luton
Luton
Bolton
Bolton

6 januari 2024

FT
4
0
Chelsea
Chelsea
Preston
Preston
FT
2
0
Swansea
Swansea
Morecambe
Morecambe
FT
0
1
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
FT
4
0
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff
Cardiff
FT
1
1
Newport County
Newport County
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
FT
4
0
Southampton
Southampton
Walsall
Walsall
FT
1
1
Norwich
Norwich
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
FT
1
1
Hull City
Hull City
Birmingham
Birmingham
FT
3
1
Plymouth
Plymouth
Sutton Utd
Sutton Utd
FT
2
3
QPR
QPR
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
FT
0
4
Gillingham
Gillingham
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
FT
5
2
Blackburn
Blackburn
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
FT
2
1
Watford
Watford
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
FT
2
4
Stoke City
Stoke City
Brighton
Brighton
FT
0
3
Sunderland
Sunderland
Newcastle
Newcastle
FT
1
0
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone Utd
Stevenage
Stevenage
FT
1
3
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich
Ipswich
FT
6
2
Coventry
Coventry
Oxford United
Oxford United
FT
2
3
Millwall
Millwall
Leicester
Leicester

5 januari 2024

FT
1
0
Tottenham
Tottenham
Burnley
Burnley
FT
1
0
Fulham
Fulham
Rotherham
Rotherham
FT
1
1
Brentford
Brentford
Wolves
Wolves

4 januari 2024

FT
0
0
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Everton
Everton

Andra omgången

19 december 2023

FT
3
0
Blackpool
Blackpool
Forest Green
Forest Green

2nd Round Replays

13 december 2023

FT
0
1
Stockport County
Stockport County
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town

12 december 2023

FT
1
0
Walsall
Walsall
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
FT (str.)
3 (3)
3 (4)
Port Vale
Port Vale
Stevenage
Stevenage
FT
1
4
Barnet
Barnet
Newport County
Newport County

Andra omgången

FT
2
4
Crewe
Crewe
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers

Första omgången

FT
2
4
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Forest Green
Forest Green

Andra omgången

5 december 2023

FT
0
0
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
Walsall
Walsall

4 december 2023

FT
5
0
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
Ramsgate
Ramsgate

3 december 2023

FT
3
0
Wrexham
Wrexham
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
FT
2
2
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
Stockport County
Stockport County
FT
1
0
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
FT
2
1
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Reading
Reading

2 december 2023

FT
3
0
Sutton Utd
Sutton Utd
Horsham
Horsham
FT
2
0
Oxford United
Oxford United
Grimsby
Grimsby
FT
1
1
Stevenage
Stevenage
Port Vale
Port Vale
FT
2
0
Gillingham
Gillingham
Charlton
Charlton
FT
2
1
Peterborough
Peterborough
Doncaster
Doncaster
FT
1
1
Newport County
Newport County
Barnet
Barnet
FT
5
1
Bolton
Bolton
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
FT
4
0
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
FT
0
2
Wycombe
Wycombe
Morecambe
Morecambe
FT
2
1
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone Utd
Barrow
Barrow

1 december 2023

FT
0
1
York
York
Wigan
Wigan
FT
2
3
Notts County
Notts County
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury

1st Round Replays

15 november 2023

FT
1
6
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
Charlton
Charlton

14 november 2023

FT
1
3
Derby
Derby
Crewe
Crewe
FT
7
2
Grimsby
Grimsby
Slough Town
Slough Town
FT (str.)
4 (4)
4 (5)
Salford City
Salford City
Peterborough
Peterborough
FT (förl.)
1 (1)
2 (2)
Accrington ST
Accrington ST
Doncaster
Doncaster
FT
0
2
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Port Vale
Port Vale
FT
5
2
Forest Green
Forest Green
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
FT
2
1
York
York
Chester
Chester
FT
0
3
Horsham
Horsham
Barnsley
Barnsley

Första omgången

5 november 2023

FT
1
1
Charlton
Charlton
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
FT
2
2
Crewe
Crewe
Derby
Derby
FT
1
1
Slough Town
Slough Town
Grimsby
Grimsby
FT
1
2
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
FT
1
0
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
Portsmouth
Portsmouth

4 november 2023

FT
1
2
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Wrexham
Wrexham
FT
0
2
Bromley
Bromley
Blackpool
Blackpool
FT
2
1
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
Woking
Woking
FT
0
2
Chesham United
Chesham United
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone Utd
FT
0
0
Chester
Chester
York
York
FT
7
2
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
FT
0
1
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
Barnet
Barnet
FT
2
1
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town
FT
5
1
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
FT
4
3
Stevenage
Stevenage
Tranmere
Tranmere
FT
3
2
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
Gateshead
Gateshead
FT
5
1
Stockport County
Stockport County
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
FT
3
2
Notts County
Notts County
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
FT
2
2
Doncaster
Doncaster
Accrington ST
Accrington ST
FT
3
2
Reading
Reading
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
2
1
Sutton Utd
Sutton Utd
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
FT
1
2
Lincoln
Lincoln
Morecambe
Morecambe
FT
3
2
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
Colchester
Colchester
FT
1
2
Bradford
Bradford
Wycombe
Wycombe
FT
5
1
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
FT
2
2
Peterborough
Peterborough
Salford City
Salford City
FT
0
0
Port Vale
Port Vale
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
FT
1
5
Marine
Marine
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
FT
4
7
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
FT
2
0
Newport County
Newport County
Oldham
Oldham
FT
2
0
Oxford United
Oxford United
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
FT
0
2
Hereford
Hereford
Gillingham
Gillingham
FT
3
1
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Carlisle
Carlisle
FT
0
2
Exeter City
Exeter City
Wigan
Wigan
FT
4
0
Bolton
Bolton
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
FT
2
0
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
Worthing
Worthing
FT
1
3
Northampton
Northampton
Barrow
Barrow

3 november 2023

FT
1
4
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
Walsall
Walsall
FT
3
3
Barnsley
Barnsley
Horsham
Horsham

4th Round Qualifying Replays

17 oktober 2023

FT
4
0
Barnet
Barnet
Aveley
Aveley
FT
2
0
Woking
Woking
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
FT
2
3
Oxford City
Oxford City
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
FT (förl.)
1 (1)
1 (1)
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
FT (förl.)
3 (3)
1 (1)
Chesham United
Chesham United
Braintree
Braintree
FT
2
0
Slough Town
Slough Town
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
FT
0
1
Needham Market
Needham Market
York
York
FT
3
1
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City

4th Round Qualifying

14 oktober 2023

FT
1
0
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Welling United
Welling United
FT
1
1
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
FT
2
2
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
Slough Town
Slough Town
FT
5
2
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
FT
2
0
Worthing
Worthing
Bath City
Bath City
FT
0
0
Braintree
Braintree
Chesham United
Chesham United
FT
0
3
Weston-super-Mare
Weston-super-Mare
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
FT
3
2
Bromley
Bromley
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
FT
2
0
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
Southend
Southend
FT
1
0
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Dover
Dover
FT
2
0
Horsham
Horsham
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
FT
0
0
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
Woking
Woking
FT
2
2
Aveley
Aveley
Barnet
Barnet
FT
0
1
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
FT
0
2
Torquay
Torquay
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone Utd
FT
4
1
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
Lewes
Lewes
FT
0
3
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
Gateshead
Gateshead
FT
2
0
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
Ashton United
Ashton United
FT
1
0
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
Tamworth
Tamworth
FT
2
2
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
FT
0
2
Hartlepool
Hartlepool
Chester
Chester
FT
3
1
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
FT
5
0
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
FT
4
1
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
FT
0
0
York
York
Needham Market
Needham Market
FT
1
0
Hereford
Hereford
Rochdale
Rochdale
FT
3
1
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
Leek Town
Leek Town
FT
3
2
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
Boston United
Boston United
FT
0
1
FC Halifax Town
FC Halifax Town
Marine
Marine
FT
0
1
Altrincham
Altrincham
Oldham
Oldham
FT
2
2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Oxford City
Oxford City
FT
1
0
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge

3rd Round Qualifying Replays

4 oktober 2023

FT
4
2
Welling United
Welling United
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough

3 oktober 2023

FT
5
0
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
FT
2
1
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
FT
3
0
Needham Market
Needham Market
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
FT
3
0
Slough Town
Slough Town
Salisbury
Salisbury
FT (förl.)
1 (1)
2 (2)
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
Aveley
Aveley

2 oktober 2023

FT
3
0
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromsgrove Sporting

3rd Round Qualifying

30 september 2023

FT
2
1
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
Frome Town
Frome Town
FT
3
2
Braintree
Braintree
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
FT
3
1
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
FT
1
0
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
FT
2
0
Chesham United
Chesham United
Margate
Margate
FT
3
1
Horsham
Horsham
Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa
FT
3
3
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
FT
0
2
Winchester City
Winchester City
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone Utd
FT
1
4
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
FT
0
1
Farnborough
Farnborough
Weston-super-Mare
Weston-super-Mare
FT
2
1
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
Chorley
Chorley
FT
0
2
Hyde United
Hyde United
Marine
Marine
FT
0
2
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
Ashton United
Ashton United
FT
1
2
Weymouth
Weymouth
Bath City
Bath City
FT
2
1
Worthing
Worthing
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
FT
3
0
Lewes
Lewes
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
FT
5
0
Torquay
Torquay
Hungerford Town
Hungerford Town
FT
2
2
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough
Welling United
Welling United
FT
0
0
Salisbury
Salisbury
Slough Town
Slough Town
FT
2
0
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
Didcot Town
Didcot Town
FT
2
1
Dover
Dover
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
FT
3
1
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town
Poole Town
Poole Town
FT
1
0
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
FT
1
0
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
St Albans City
St Albans City
FT
0
0
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
Needham Market
Needham Market
FT
0
1
Rushall Olympic
Rushall Olympic
Boston United
Boston United
FT
2
2
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromsgrove Sporting
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
FT
0
2
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
Tamworth
Tamworth
FT
1
2
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
FT
0
2
Gorleston
Gorleston
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
FT
2
2
Aveley
Aveley
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
FT
0
1
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
FT
2
0
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover Sports
FT
3
0
Hereford
Hereford
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
FT
2
1
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
Rylands
Rylands
FT
2
1
Chester
Chester
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
FT
1
0
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
FT
1
1
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
FT
1
2
Darlington 1883
Darlington 1883
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
FT
2
0
Leek Town
Leek Town
South Shields
South Shields

2nd Round Qualifying Replays

20 september 2023

FT (förl.)
3 (3)
2 (2)
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers

19 september 2023

FT
6
0
Farnborough
Farnborough
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
FT
1
3
Marlow
Marlow
Horsham
Horsham
FT
4
1
Winchester City
Winchester City
Reading City
Reading City
FT (förl.)
4 (4)
3 (3)
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
Northwood
Northwood
FT
3
0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Farsley Celtic FC
Farsley Celtic FC
FT
2
1
Frome Town
Frome Town
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
FT (förl.)
3 (3)
1 (1)
Braintree
Braintree
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
FT (förl.)
3 (3)
1 (1)
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
Mossley
Mossley
FT
3
1
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
Bishop's Stortford
Bishop's Stortford
FT
3
1
Chorley
Chorley
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
FT
3
1
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
Scunthorpe
Scunthorpe
FT
2
1
Marine
Marine
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
FT
3
4
Wroxham
Wroxham
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
FT
1
3
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
Ashton United
Ashton United
FT
1
3
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
Margate
Margate
FT
1
2
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town

18 september 2023

FT (förl.)
1 (1)
3 (3)
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
FT
1
3
Redditch United
Redditch United
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
FT
2
1
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
Ware
Ware
FT
4
0
Aveley
Aveley
King's Lynn Town
King's Lynn Town

2nd Round Qualifying

17 september 2023

FT
1
2
Biggleswade
Biggleswade
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
FT
0
0
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
Farnborough
Farnborough
FT
2
2
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
Ramsgate
Ramsgate

16 september 2023

FT
2
0
Didcot Town
Didcot Town
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
FT
1
0
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
FT
3
2
Dover
Dover
Hastings United
Hastings United
FT
1
2
Farnham Town
Farnham Town
Chesham United
Chesham United
FT
1
4
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone Utd
FT
2
3
Bedford Town
Bedford Town
Gorleston
Gorleston
FT
2
1
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
Banbury United
Banbury United
FT
2
0
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
FT
1
1
Mossley
Mossley
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
FT
2
0
South Shields
South Shields
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
FT
2
2
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
Marine
Marine
FT
1
1
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
Chorley
Chorley
FT
2
2
Northwood
Northwood
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
FT
1
2
Southall
Southall
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
FT
2
2
Horsham
Horsham
Marlow
Marlow
FT
4
0
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
Redhill
Redhill
FT
4
0
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
FT
4
2
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
FT
1
1
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
Wroxham
Wroxham
FT
7
1
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
AFC Stoneham
AFC Stoneham
FT
0
5
Mousehole
Mousehole
Salisbury
Salisbury
FT
3
0
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough
Cribbs
Cribbs
FT
0
3
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
Torquay
Torquay
FT
1
3
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
Weymouth
Weymouth
FT
1
1
Reading City
Reading City
Winchester City
Winchester City
FT
0
3
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
FT
1
4
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
Hungerford Town
Hungerford Town
FT
2
0
Weston-super-Mare
Weston-super-Mare
Truro City
Truro City
FT
2
3
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
Bath City
Bath City
FT
2
2
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
Frome Town
Frome Town
FT
1
3
Eastbourne United
Eastbourne United
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
FT
0
1
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
Worthing
Worthing
FT
2
3
Dartford
Dartford
Welling United
Welling United
FT
2
1
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town
Havant & Wville
Havant & Wville
FT
3
0
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
FT
3
3
Ware
Ware
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
FT
1
2
Leiston
Leiston
St Albans City
St Albans City
FT
3
3
Bishop's Stortford
Bishop's Stortford
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
FT
0
0
King's Lynn Town
King's Lynn Town
Aveley
Aveley
FT
1
3
Royston Town
Royston Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
FT
0
0
Scunthorpe
Scunthorpe
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
FT
2
4
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
FT
0
2
Worcester City
Worcester City
Leek Town
Leek Town
FT
2
0
Hereford
Hereford
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
FT
2
1
Tamworth
Tamworth
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
FT
3
2
Rushall Olympic
Rushall Olympic
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
FT
0
0
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
Redditch United
Redditch United
FT
2
1
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
Stafford Rangers
Stafford Rangers
FT
5
2
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
Alvechurch
Alvechurch
FT
2
1
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
FT
4
1
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
Marske United
Marske United
FT
2
3
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
FT
0
4
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
Rylands
Rylands
FT
2
1
Hyde United
Hyde United
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
FT
1
1
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Bradford (Park Avenue)
FT
1
1
Farsley Celtic FC
Farsley Celtic FC
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
FT
3
1
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover Sports
Spalding United
Spalding United
FT
0
3
Horndean
Horndean
Poole Town
Poole Town
FT
0
1
Knaphill
Knaphill
Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa
FT
3
0
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
FT
1
5
Witham Town
Witham Town
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
FT
1
1
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
Braintree
Braintree
FT
3
0
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
FT
1
3
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
FT
2
0
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
Buxton
Buxton
FT
4
0
Boston United
Boston United
Leamington
Leamington
FT
0
3
Lincoln United
Lincoln United
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
FT
1
2
Barwell
Barwell
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromsgrove Sporting
FT
2
2
Margate
Margate
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
FT
0
1
Hashtag United
Hashtag United
Needham Market
Needham Market
FT
0
2
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
Slough Town
Slough Town
FT
3
0
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
Southport
Southport
FT
2
2
Ashton United
Ashton United
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
FT
1
3
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
Chester
Chester

15 september 2023

FT
1
1
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
FT
3
1
Darlington 1883
Darlington 1883
Workington
Workington
FT
1
2
Ascot United
Ascot United
Lewes
Lewes

1st Round Qualifying

13 september 2023

FT
5
1
Didcot Town
Didcot Town
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva

1st Round Qualifying Replays

6 september 2023

FT
2
1
Hastings United
Hastings United
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
FT (förl.)
2 (2)
2 (2)
Darlaston Town
Darlaston Town
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa

1st Round Qualifying

FT
1
2
Flackwell Heath
Flackwell Heath
Farnham Town
Farnham Town

1st Round Qualifying Replays

5 september 2023

FT
2
3
Beaconsfield Town
Beaconsfield Town
Southall
Southall
FT
1
0
Northwood
Northwood
Binfield
Binfield
FT
2
1
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
FT
2
1
Horsham
Horsham
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
FT
4
1
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
Lancing
Lancing
FT
2
1
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
3
0
Wroxham
Wroxham
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
FT
0
5
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
Bedford Town
Bedford Town
FT
5
2
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
1
2
Shifnal Town FC
Shifnal Town FC
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
FT
4
1
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
Widnes
Widnes
FT
3
0
Marine
Marine
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley AFC
FT (förl.)
3 (3)
2 (2)
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
FT
3
2
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
Hadley
Hadley
FT
1
2
West Auckland Town
West Auckland Town
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland

1st Round Qualifying

3 september 2023

FT
4
1
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
Lydd Town
Lydd Town
FT
0
3
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
FT
8
0
Biggleswade
Biggleswade
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
FT
1
4
Whickham
Whickham
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
FT
0
0
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
Hastings United
Hastings United

2 september 2023

FT
1
4
Woodford Town
Woodford Town
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
FT
5
1
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
New Salamis
New Salamis
FT
2
1
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
Milton Keynes Irish
Milton Keynes Irish
FT
1
1
Widnes
Widnes
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
FT
0
1
Tiverton Town
Tiverton Town
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
FT
4
0
Hungerford Town
Hungerford Town
Petersfield Town
Petersfield Town
FT
1
3
Okehampton Argyle
Okehampton Argyle
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
FT
1
0
Knaphill
Knaphill
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
FT
0
0
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
Horsham
Horsham
FT
2
0
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town
FT
1
0
Redhill
Redhill
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
FT
2
1
Eastbourne United
Eastbourne United
Epsom & Ewell FC
Epsom & Ewell FC
FT
3
2
Ware
Ware
Dereham Town
Dereham Town
FT
1
2
Stratford Town
Stratford Town
Spalding United
Spalding United
FT
3
0
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
FT
1
0
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick Town
FT
2
0
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
Dorchester Town
Dorchester Town
FT
5
1
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
Yate Town
Yate Town
FT
3
0
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
FT
2
3
Bishop's Cleeve
Bishop's Cleeve
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
FT
3
2
Salisbury
Salisbury
Bridgwater Town
Bridgwater Town
FT
3
1
Reading City
Reading City
Shaftesbury Town
Shaftesbury Town
FT
3
1
Frome Town
Frome Town
Clevedon Town
Clevedon Town
FT
3
0
Horndean
Horndean
Bideford
Bideford
FT
3
0
Poole Town
Poole Town
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
FT
3
2
Winchester City
Winchester City
Evesham United
Evesham United
FT
5
1
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
Sholing
Sholing
FT
5
3
Mousehole
Mousehole
Bashley
Bashley
FT
1
2
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
Cribbs
Cribbs
FT
5
4
AFC Stoneham
AFC Stoneham
Basingstoke Town
Basingstoke Town
FT
0
2
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town
FT
1
0
Ascot United
Ascot United
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
FT
0
4
Faversham Town
Faversham Town
Lewes
Lewes
FT
2
2
Southall
Southall
Beaconsfield Town
Beaconsfield Town
FT
0
0
Hadley
Hadley
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
FT
2
2
Binfield
Binfield
Northwood
Northwood
FT
2
0
Marlow
Marlow
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Croydon Athletic
FT
2
1
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
FT
0
0
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
FT
5
1
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
Newhaven
Newhaven
FT
0
2
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa
FT
1
1
Lancing
Lancing
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
FT
3
1
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
Kennington
Kennington
FT
0
4
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
FT
2
3
Hendon
Hendon
Margate
Margate
FT
1
5
Chatham Town
Chatham Town
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
FT
2
3
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
FT
1
3
Walton & Hersham
Walton & Hersham
Chesham United
Chesham United
FT
5
4
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town
FT
1
1
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
FT
2
0
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
Sawbridgeworth Town
Sawbridgeworth Town
FT
2
1
Leiston
Leiston
St Ives Town
St Ives Town
FT
1
0
Royston Town
Royston Town
Cheshunt
Cheshunt
FT
0
3
FC Romania
FC Romania
Needham Market
Needham Market
FT
1
0
Hashtag United
Hashtag United
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
FT
0
5
Mildenhall Town
Mildenhall Town
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
FT
5
1
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
FT
3
0
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town
FT
7
0
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
FT
1
1
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
Wroxham
Wroxham
FT
1
6
Leighton Town
Leighton Town
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
FT
0
1
Hullbridge Sports
Hullbridge Sports
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
FT
2
1
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
FT
0
0
Bedford Town
Bedford Town
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
FT
1
3
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Gorleston
Gorleston
FT
5
0
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
Fakenham Town
Fakenham Town
FT
1
2
Kirkley & Pakefield
Kirkley & Pakefield
Witham Town
Witham Town
FT
5
0
Leek Town
Leek Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
FT
1
1
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
FT
1
3
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
FT
3
1
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
Stamford
Stamford
FT
1
2
Nuneaton Town
Nuneaton Town
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
FT
0
1
AFC Telford United
AFC Telford United
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
FT
7
0
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
Rugby Borough
Rugby Borough
FT
3
0
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover Sports
Ilkeston Town
Ilkeston Town
FT
1
0
Alvechurch
Alvechurch
Basford United
Basford United
FT
2
0
Leamington
Leamington
Coleshill Town
Coleshill Town
FT
2
0
Stafford Rangers
Stafford Rangers
Atherstone Town
Atherstone Town
FT
1
2
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
Worcester City
Worcester City
FT
0
2
Ashby Ivanhoe
Ashby Ivanhoe
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromsgrove Sporting
FT
4
1
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
Sheffield
Sheffield
FT
0
2
Rugby Town
Rugby Town
Barwell
Barwell
FT
2
0
Lincoln United
Lincoln United
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
FT
2
1
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
Leicester Road
Leicester Road
FT
5
0
Redditch United
Redditch United
Boldmere St. Michaels
Boldmere St. Michaels
FT
1
1
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
Shifnal Town FC
Shifnal Town FC
FT
2
1
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
Witton Albion
Witton Albion
FT
3
2
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
Radcliffe
Radcliffe
FT
2
1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
Heaton Stannington
Heaton Stannington
FT
6
0
Workington
Workington
Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
FT
0
0
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley AFC
Marine
Marine
FT
2
4
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
FT
0
4
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
Mossley
Mossley
FT
1
0
Rylands
Rylands
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
FT
0
3
Ossett United
Ossett United
Marske United
Marske United
FT
0
2
Consett
Consett
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Bradford (Park Avenue)
FT
0
4
Guisborough Town
Guisborough Town
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
FT
1
2
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
Hyde United
Hyde United
FT
4
2
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
FT
3
1
Ashton United
Ashton United
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
FT
2
2
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
FT
0
0
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
West Auckland Town
West Auckland Town
FT
2
2
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
Darlaston Town
Darlaston Town

1 september 2023

FT
0
6
Goole
Goole
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
FT
2
7
Laverstock & Ford
Laverstock & Ford
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough

Preliminary Round

28 augusti 2023

FT
4
2
Lydd Town
Lydd Town
Deal Town
Deal Town

23 augusti 2023

FT
1
5
Lower Breck
Lower Breck
AFC Emley
AFC Emley

Preliminary Round Replays

FT (förl.)
4 (4)
3 (3)
Woodford Town
Woodford Town
Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea
FT
5
1
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
FT
3
2
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
East Thurrock United
East Thurrock United
FT
3
1
New Salamis
New Salamis
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic

22 augusti 2023

FT
5
0
Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick Town
Whitchurch Alport
Whitchurch Alport
FT
3
0
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
FT
1
0
Knaphill
Knaphill
Jersey Bulls
Jersey Bulls
FT
1
0
Goole
Goole
Irlam
Irlam
FT (förl.)
2 (2)
1 (1)
Dereham Town
Dereham Town
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
FT
0
2
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitan Police
Epsom & Ewell FC
Epsom & Ewell FC
FT
0
2
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
FT
2
3
Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed Dynamo
Spalding United
Spalding United
FT
1
2
Stourport Swifts
Stourport Swifts
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
FT
2
1
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
South Park
South Park
FT (förl.)
1 (1)
2 (2)
Erith Town
Erith Town
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
FT
2
3
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Petersfield Town
Petersfield Town
FT