Coupe de France 2023/2024

Coupe de France 2023/2024

Spelschema

Final

25 maj 2024

FT
1
2
Lyon
Lyon
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain

Semifinal

3 april 2024

FT
1
0
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
Rennes
Rennes

2 april 2024

FT
3
0
Lyon
Lyon
Valenciennes
Valenciennes

Kvartsfinal

13 mars 2024

FT
3
1
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
Nice
Nice

29 februari 2024

FT
1
3
Le Puy Foot
Le Puy Foot
Rennes
Rennes

28 februari 2024

FT (str.)
1 (2)
1 (4)
Rouen
Rouen
Valenciennes
Valenciennes

27 februari 2024

FT (str.)
0 (4)
0 (3)
Lyon
Lyon
Strasbourg
Strasbourg

Round of 16

8 februari 2024

FT (str.)
1 (6)
1 (5)
Rouen
Rouen
Monaco
Monaco

7 februari 2024

FT
3
1
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
Stade Brestois 29
Stade Brestois 29
FT
1
4
Montpellier
Montpellier
Nice
Nice
FT
1
2
Saint-Priest
Saint-Priest
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
FT
3
1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
LE Havre
LE Havre
FT
2
1
Le Puy Foot
Le Puy Foot
Laval
Laval
FT
2
1
Lyon
Lyon
Lille
Lille

6 februari 2024

FT
1
6
Sochaux
Sochaux
Rennes
Rennes

Round of 32

24 januari 2024

FT
0
4
Feignies-Aulnoye
Feignies-Aulnoye
Montpellier
Montpellier

21 januari 2024

FT (str.)
1 (9)
1 (8)
Rennes
Rennes
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
FT
4
1
Saint-Priest
Saint-Priest
Romorantin
Romorantin
FT
0
1
Chateauroux
Chateauroux
LE Havre
LE Havre
FT (str.)
3 (12)
3 (11)
Rouen
Rouen
Toulouse
Toulouse
FT (str.)
2 (5)
2 (4)
Sochaux
Sochaux
Reims
Reims
FT
1
3
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
FT
0
1
Racing Colombes 92
Racing Colombes 92
Lille
Lille

20 januari 2024

FT
1
4
Orleans
Orleans
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
FT
2
3
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Nice
Nice
FT
1
3
Rodez
Rodez
Monaco
Monaco
FT
2
1
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
Paris FC
Paris FC
FT
1
2
Trélissac
Trélissac
Stade Brestois 29
Stade Brestois 29
FT
2
1
Le Puy Foot
Le Puy Foot
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
FT
0
1
Nantes
Nantes
Laval
Laval

19 januari 2024

FT
1
2
Bergerac
Bergerac
Lyon
Lyon

Round of 64

7 januari 2024

FT
0
9
Revel
Revel
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
FT
0
2
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Rouen
Rouen
FT
0
3
Dinan Léhon
Dinan Léhon
Reims
Reims
FT
0
4
Dieppe
Dieppe
Laval
Laval
FT
2
1
Bergerac
Bergerac
Libourne
Libourne
FT
3
5
Feurs
Feurs
Saint-Priest
Saint-Priest
FT
0
3
Chambéry
Chambéry
Toulouse
Toulouse
FT
2
1
LE Havre
LE Havre
Caen
Caen
FT (str.)
2 (5)
2 (6)
Lens
Lens
Monaco
Monaco
FT
0
3
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
Lyon
Lyon
FT
0
2
Guingamp
Guingamp
Rennes
Rennes
FT
0
1
Thionville Lusitanos
Thionville Lusitanos
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille

6 januari 2024

FT (str.)
0 (4)
0 (2)
Nice
Nice
Auxerre
Auxerre
FT (str.)
2 (3)
2 (4)
Les Herbiers
Les Herbiers
Chateauroux
Chateauroux
FT
2
3
Saint-Omer
Saint-Omer
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
FT
0
4
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
FT (str.)
1 (2)
1 (4)
Entente S St Gratien
Entente S St Gratien
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
FT
2
1
Sochaux
Sochaux
Lorient
Lorient
FT
1
2
Amiens
Amiens
Montpellier
Montpellier
FT
2
1
Orleans
Orleans
Nimes
Nimes
FT
1
2
Olympique d'Alès
Olympique d'Alès
Paris FC
Paris FC
FT
4
0
Romorantin
Romorantin
Moulien
Moulien
FT
1
0
Stade Brestois 29
Stade Brestois 29
Angers
Angers
FT
1
2
Lyon Duchere
Lyon Duchere
Le Puy Foot
Le Puy Foot
FT
12
0
Lille
Lille
Golden Lion
Golden Lion
FT
1
4
Fabrègues
Fabrègues
Trélissac
Trélissac

5 januari 2024

FT (str.)
1 (1)
1 (3)
Metz
Metz
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
FT
0
4
Challans
Challans
Rodez
Rodez
FT
1
4
PAU
PAU
Nantes
Nantes
FT
1
2
Chambly Thelle FC
Chambly Thelle FC
Racing Colombes 92
Racing Colombes 92
FT
1
0
Feignies-Aulnoye
Feignies-Aulnoye
Quevilly
Quevilly
FT
0
2
Sarreguemines
Sarreguemines
Valenciennes
Valenciennes

8th Round

16 december 2023

FT
2
2
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Union Cosnoise
Union Cosnoise

10 december 2023

FT
1
0
Entente S St Gratien
Entente S St Gratien
Furiani-Agliani
Furiani-Agliani
FT
1
1
Mulhouse
Mulhouse
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
FT
2
2
Fabrègues
Fabrègues
Cannes
Cannes
FT
0
3
Chaponnay-Marennes
Chaponnay-Marennes
Le Puy Foot
Le Puy Foot
FT
1
1
Paimpol
Paimpol
Challans
Challans
FT
0
3
Blériot-Plage
Blériot-Plage
Chambly Thelle FC
Chambly Thelle FC
FT
0
3
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
Feurs
Feurs
FT
4
2
Bergerac
Bergerac
Panazol
Panazol
FT
1
3
Villers Houlgate CF
Villers Houlgate CF
Racing Colombes 92
Racing Colombes 92

9 december 2023

FT
2
4
Villenave
Villenave
Libourne
Libourne
FT
0
2
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
Trélissac
Trélissac
FT
1
1
Chambéry
Chambéry
Grenoble
Grenoble
FT
0
1
AG Caennaise
AG Caennaise
Guingamp
Guingamp
FT
1
2
Stade Briochin
Stade Briochin
Les Herbiers
Les Herbiers
FT
0
3
Castanet
Castanet
Romorantin
Romorantin
FT
3
0
Sarreguemines
Sarreguemines
Biesheim
Biesheim
FT
0
1
Pontivy GSI
Pontivy GSI
Rouen
Rouen
FT
2
0
Dieppe
Dieppe
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
FT
2
0
Dinan Léhon
Dinan Léhon
Vitré
Vitré
FT
1
2
Martigues
Martigues
Olympique d'Alès
Olympique d'Alès
FT (förl.)
1 (1)
1 (1)
Revel
Revel
Blagnac
Blagnac
FT
1
1
Saint-Omer
Saint-Omer
Epinal
Epinal
FT
3
2
Golden Lion
Golden Lion
Métropole Troyenne
Métropole Troyenne
FT
3
1
Paris FC
Paris FC
Saint-Denis
Saint-Denis
FT
2
1
Thionville Lusitanos
Thionville Lusitanos
Annecy
Annecy
FT
3
0
Saint-Priest
Saint-Priest
Domerat
Domerat
FT (str.)
0 (0)
0 (1)
Sarre Union
Sarre Union
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
FT
1
4
RC Calais
RC Calais
Caen
Caen
FT
1
4
Saint-Meziery
Saint-Meziery
Auxerre
Auxerre
FT
2
1
Lyon Duchere
Lyon Duchere
Thonon Évian
Thonon Évian
FT
0
1
Saint Etienne
Saint Etienne
Nimes
Nimes
FT
0
9
Stade Mayennais
Stade Mayennais
Rodez
Rodez
FT
1
1
Moulien
Moulien
Fleury 91
Fleury 91
FT
3
1
Quevilly
Quevilly
Dijon
Dijon
FT
1
2
Plessis Robinson 92
Plessis Robinson 92
Angers
Angers
FT
1
2
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Laval
Laval
FT
1
2
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
Orleans
Orleans
FT
0
1
Thaon
Thaon
Amiens
Amiens
FT
0
4
Geispolsheim
Geispolsheim
Sochaux
Sochaux
FT
4
1
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
Le Geldar
Le Geldar
FT
0
1
Angoulême
Angoulême
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
FT
1
5
Coulaines
Coulaines
PAU
PAU
FT
2
3
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
Feignies-Aulnoye
Feignies-Aulnoye
FT
1
1
Reims Sainte-Anne
Reims Sainte-Anne
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
FT
1
5
JS Douvres
JS Douvres
Chateauroux
Chateauroux

7th Round

2 december 2023

FT
2
2
Étoile Maritime
Étoile Maritime
Trélissac
Trélissac

26 november 2023

FT (str.)
0 (1)
0 (0)
Blériot-Plage
Blériot-Plage
ASPTT Dijon
ASPTT Dijon

19 november 2023

FT
1
4
Toulouse Métropole
Toulouse Métropole
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
FT
1
2
Stade Pontivy
Stade Pontivy
Rouen
Rouen
FT
3
1
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
Saint-Renan
Saint-Renan
FT
2
5
Camon
Camon
Chambly Thelle FC
Chambly Thelle FC
FT
0
1
Aunis Avenir
Aunis Avenir
Stade Mayennais
Stade Mayennais
FT
0
2
Saint-Michel 91
Saint-Michel 91
Entente S St Gratien
Entente S St Gratien
FT
2
2
Fabrègues
Fabrègues
Squadra Valincu ARR
Squadra Valincu ARR
FT
1
3
Roannais Foot
Roannais Foot
Nimes
Nimes
FT
0
2
Seyssins
Seyssins
Le Puy Foot
Le Puy Foot
FT
0
1
Morlaas Est-Bearn
Morlaas Est-Bearn
Panazol
Panazol
FT
1
0
Villenave
Villenave
Isle
Isle
FT
2
3
Schweighouse s/Moder
Schweighouse s/Moder
Thaon
Thaon
FT
1
4
Le Quesnoy
Le Quesnoy
Métropole Troyenne
Métropole Troyenne
FT
4
0
Villers Houlgate CF
Villers Houlgate CF
FC Equeurdreville
FC Equeurdreville
FT
2
1
JS Douvres
JS Douvres
Choisy au Bac
Choisy au Bac
FT
0
6
Châteaugiron
Châteaugiron
Vitré
Vitré
FT
2
1
Feurs
Feurs
Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Espaly-Saint-Marcel
FT
0
4
Auch
Auch
Romorantin
Romorantin
FT (str.)
0 (0)
0 (1)
Forbach
Forbach
Geispolsheim
Geispolsheim
FT
0
2
Villerupt Thil
Villerupt Thil
Biesheim
Biesheim
FT
2
4
Jarville
Jarville
Sarreguemines
Sarreguemines
FT
1
1
Reims Sainte-Anne
Reims Sainte-Anne
Boulogne
Boulogne
FT
0
2
Noisy-le-Sec
Noisy-le-Sec
Furiani-Agliani
Furiani-Agliani
FT
1
2
US Laon
US Laon
Racing Colombes 92
Racing Colombes 92
FT
0
1
Torcy
Torcy
Fleury 91
Fleury 91
FT
2
2
Nœux-les-Mines
Nœux-les-Mines
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
FT
2
0
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Le Poiré sur Vie
Le Poiré sur Vie
FT
2
3
Dives-Cabourg
Dives-Cabourg
Dieppe
Dieppe
FT
2
1
Paimpol
Paimpol
Flers
Flers

18 november 2023

FT
0
4
Montlouis
Montlouis
Bergerac
Bergerac
FT
2
1
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
Saumur
Saumur
FT
0
1
Chauray
Chauray
PAU
PAU
FT
1
1
Saint-Omer
Saint-Omer
Saint-Denis
Saint-Denis
FT
1
2
France Aizenay
France Aizenay
Libourne
Libourne
FT
0
4
Montdidier
Montdidier
Quevilly
Quevilly
FT
0
1
Vierzon FC
Vierzon FC
Angoulême
Angoulême
FT
2
1
Mulhouse
Mulhouse
Jura Dolois
Jura Dolois
FT
0
3
St-Aubin Guérande
St-Aubin Guérande
Revel
Revel
FT
2
1
RC Calais
RC Calais
Longueau
Longueau
FT
2
0
Pontivy GSI
Pontivy GSI
Plougastel
Plougastel
FT
2
1
Cannes
Cannes
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Bourgoin-Jallieu
FT
1
0
Chambéry
Chambéry
Volvic
Volvic
FT
1
2
Roche Saint-Genest
Roche Saint-Genest
Saint-Priest
Saint-Priest
FT
0
3
Poitiers
Poitiers
Castanet
Castanet
FT
1
0
Blagnac
Blagnac
Bayonne
Bayonne
FT
0
1
Colmar
Colmar
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
FT (str.)
0 (0)
0 (1)
Le Pays du Valois
Le Pays du Valois
Auxerre
Auxerre
FT
1
2
Mâcon
Mâcon
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Louhans-Cuiseaux
FT
2
1
AG Caennaise
AG Caennaise
Drapeau Fougères
Drapeau Fougères
FT
2
2
Saint-Malo
Saint-Malo
Guingamp
Guingamp
FT
3
1
Dinan Léhon
Dinan Léhon
TA Rennes
TA Rennes
FT
1
1
Stade Plabennec
Stade Plabennec
Challans
Challans
FT
1
2
Fos
Fos
Annecy
Annecy
FT
1
3
Velay
Velay
Martigues
Martigues
FT (str.)
0 (0)
0 (1)
Limonest
Limonest
Domerat
Domerat
FT
1
0
Sarre Union
Sarre Union
APM Metz
APM Metz
FT
0
3
Loon-Plage
Loon-Plage
Caen
Caen
FT
1
0
Union Cosnoise
Union Cosnoise
Chantilly
Chantilly
FT
2
1
Plessis Robinson 92
Plessis Robinson 92
Brissac
Brissac
FT
2
2
Thonon Évian
Thonon Évian
Aubagne
Aubagne
FT
6
1
Olympique d'Alès
Olympique d'Alès
Rosador
Rosador
FT
2
1
Coulaines
Coulaines
Cholet
Cholet
FT
0
3
Liffré
Liffré
Rodez
Rodez
FT
0
2
Haguenau
Haguenau
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
FT
0
6
Doullens
Doullens
Dijon
Dijon
FT
0
4
Hienghène Sport
Hienghène Sport
Thionville Lusitanos
Thionville Lusitanos
FT (str.)
0 (1)
0 (0)
Chaponnay-Marennes
Chaponnay-Marennes
Hyères
Hyères
FT
0
4
Lavernose Lherm
Lavernose Lherm
Orleans
Orleans
FT
2
2
Villejuif
Villejuif
Paris FC
Paris FC
FT
0
5
Provin
Provin
Laval
Laval
FT
2
0
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
Neuville
Neuville
FT
4
1
Lyon Duchere
Lyon Duchere
Bastia
Bastia
FT
0
3
Hombourg-Haut
Hombourg-Haut
Amiens
Amiens
FT
0
1
Chaumont
Chaumont
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
FT
3
2
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
Croix Football IC
Croix Football IC
FT
0
1
Bondues
Bondues
Feignies-Aulnoye
Feignies-Aulnoye
FT
1
0
Saint-Meziery
Saint-Meziery
Pirae
Pirae
FT
0
2
Houilles
Houilles
Angers
Angers
FT
0
3
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Saint Etienne
Saint Etienne
FT
2
1
Epinal
Epinal
Estac Troyes
Estac Troyes
FT
2
1
Chateauroux
Chateauroux
RED Star FC 93
RED Star FC 93

17 november 2023

FT
1
1
Canet Roussillon
Canet Roussillon
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
FT
1
2
Villefranche
Villefranche
Grenoble
Grenoble
FT
2
1
Sochaux
Sochaux
Jura Sud Foot
Jura Sud Foot
FT
2
1
Les Herbiers
Les Herbiers
Avranches
Avranches
FT
3
3
Stade Briochin
Stade Briochin
Concarneau
Concarneau