Coppa Italia 2023/2024

Coppa Italia 2023/2024

Spelschema

Semifinal

24 april 2024

FT
4
1
Atalanta
Atalanta
Fiorentina
Fiorentina

23 april 2024

FT
2
1
Lazio
Lazio
Juventus
Juventus

3 april 2024

FT
1
0
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
Atalanta
Atalanta

2 april 2024

FT
2
0
Juventus
Juventus
Lazio
Lazio

Kvartsfinal

11 januari 2024

FT
4
0
Juventus
Juventus
Frosinone
Frosinone

10 januari 2024

FT
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
Atalanta
Atalanta
FT
1
0
Lazio
Lazio
AS Roma
AS Roma

9 januari 2024

FT (str.)
0 (5)
0 (4)
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
Bologna
Bologna

Round of 16

4 januari 2024

FT
6
1
Juventus
Juventus
Salernitana
Salernitana

3 januari 2024

FT
2
1
AS Roma
AS Roma
Cremonese
Cremonese
FT
3
1
Atalanta
Atalanta
Sassuolo
Sassuolo

2 januari 2024

FT
4
1
AC Milan
AC Milan
Cagliari
Cagliari

20 december 2023

FT (förl.)
1 (1)
2 (2)
Inter
Inter
Bologna
Bologna

19 december 2023

FT
0
4
Napoli
Napoli
Frosinone
Frosinone

6 december 2023

FT (str.)
2 (4)
2 (1)
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
Parma
Parma

5 december 2023

FT
1
0
Lazio
Lazio
Genoa
Genoa

Andra omgången

2 november 2023

FT (förl.)
1 (1)
2 (2)
Torino
Torino
Frosinone
Frosinone
FT (str.)
0 (5)
0 (4)
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
Spezia
Spezia

1 november 2023

FT (förl.)
1 (1)
2 (2)
Udinese
Udinese
Cagliari
Cagliari
FT
2
4
Lecce
Lecce
Parma
Parma
FT (förl.)
2 (2)
1 (1)
Genoa
Genoa
Reggiana
Reggiana

31 oktober 2023

FT
2
0
Bologna
Bologna
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
FT
4
0
Salernitana
Salernitana
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
FT (förl.)
2 (2)
1 (1)
Cremonese
Cremonese
Cittadella
Cittadella

Första omgången

14 augusti 2023

FT
2
1
Torino
Torino
Feralpisalo
Feralpisalo
FT (str.)
2 (4)
2 (3)
Spezia
Spezia
Venezia
Venezia
FT (str.)
1 (7)
1 (6)
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sudtirol
Sudtirol
FT (förl.)
3 (3)
1 (1)
Cremonese
Cremonese
Crotone
Crotone

13 augusti 2023

FT
1
2
Monza
Monza
Reggiana
Reggiana
FT
1
0
Lecce
Lecce
Como
Como
FT (förl.)
2 (2)
5 (5)
Cosenza
Cosenza
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
FT
1
0
Salernitana
Salernitana
Ternana
Ternana

12 augusti 2023

FT (förl.)
2 (2)
1 (1)
Cagliari
Cagliari
Palermo
Palermo
FT
3
1
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Ascoli
Ascoli
FT
0
3
Bari
Bari
Parma
Parma
FT
1
2
Empoli
Empoli
Cittadella
Cittadella

11 augusti 2023

FT
2
0
Bologna
Bologna
Cesena
Cesena
FT
4
3
Genoa
Genoa
Modena
Modena
FT
4
1
Udinese
Udinese
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
FT
1
0
Frosinone
Frosinone
Pisa
Pisa

Preliminary Round

6 augusti 2023

FT (förl.)
2 (2)
2 (2)
Cesena
Cesena
Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
FT
2
1
Feralpisalo
Feralpisalo
Vicenza Virtus
Vicenza Virtus
FT
6
2
Reggiana
Reggiana
Pescara
Pescara

5 augusti 2023

FT
1
0
Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Foggia
Foggia